Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY HOLLIS
2 2ZACARIAS VILLALBA
3 3JASON CORL
4 4PEYTON MACDONALD
5 5KEVIN TYLER
6 7JAMES RASCHKO
7 8DEREK FURUTANI
8 9KURT WENGER
9 10TREVER ADAMO
10 10ASHE DEERING
2
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY LITTAU
2 2TRAVIS LANDMARK
3 3CALLE SVENSSON
4 4CHAD KARSTENS
5 5ROD LITTAU
6 6DANIEL BLACK
7 7SCOTT SPEAR
8 8DYLAN NELSON
9 9MARTIN JOHNSON
10 10ROBERT GILLESPIE
3
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROOT
2 2TOMMY HINZ
3 3NICK WAUTLET
4 4ROBERT GONZALEZ
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6SHAWN BLACKWELL SR.
7 7JEFF HELMS
8 8STEVE RICHTER
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
10 10BILLY HARE
4
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON VENEZIA
2 2JEROME TREIGNIER
3 3JOE SORWELL
4 4ZAC GASTELUM
5 5SCOTT BERGEN
6 6JOSH PAIN
7 7JENNIFER LATHROP
8 8CORY DRACHENBERG
9 9BRENT FIEGE
10 10KYLE SKIDMORE
5
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN RICHARDS
2 2BRANDON DENMARK
3 3DEREK RICHTSMEIER
4 4CHRIS WATSON
5 5ROBBIE ROBISON
6 6CJ JENSEN
7 7SHAWN BLACKWELL JR.
8 8DAIMON BORKOWICZ
9 9KEVIN GATTON
10 10PETER HARRISON
6
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
2 2MAX FLURER
3 3SARAH ANN ERNST
4 4DOUG NIELSEN
5 5CHRIS VAN AIR
6 6RYAN PAVIDIS
7 7WAYNE WYRICK
8 8NATHAN CLARK
9 9ZACHARY ROGERS
10 10CARLOS ARREDONDO
7
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMOLNIK
2 2JOE SCHMITZ
3 3RICHARD LAKE
4 4LANDEN LEWIS
5 5MICHAEL TWILLING
6 6RACHEL TIMMERMANS
7 7NATHAN CHASE
8 8KOBE YONKER
9 9MIKE WALKER
10 10TYLOR WEAVER
8
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON REID
2 2JAKE THAYER
3 3LAUREN BENDRAT
4 4MASON PERILLO
5 5RANDY LOCKEN
6 6ERIC ALBANO
7 7BRENT THIELKE
8 8CHRIS WHEELER
9 9ROB GILLESPIE JR.
10 10JD MORA
9
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAKK MORRIS
2 2KYLE WILSON
3 3JOE PILLARS
4 4JIMMY BARNETT
5 5DANIEL ADAMS
6 6KEVIN MOTTER
7 7RICK EALY
8 8TYLER HICKS
9 9KYLE MCBRIDE
10 10WOODY GARWOOD
10
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2RYAN DUNFORD
3 3NOLAN ANDERSON
4 4AARON LANE
5 5REESE MEYER
6 6CAMERON BASH
7 7JONATHAN PAULK
8 8ANDREW GILLOTT
9 9CHRIS JAROSZ
10 10JAVIER ANAYA
11
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHE DEERING
2 2STEVE RICHTER
3 3JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
4 4FRANK ROOT
5 5KYLE MCBRIDE
6 7DEAN DYER
7 8JIMMY BARNETT
8 9CALLE SVENSSON
9 9DAVID JENSON
12
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACARIAS VILLALBA
2 2TREVER ADAMO
3 3REESE MEYER
4 4TYLER HICKS
5 5JASON CORL
6 6NICK WAUTLET
7 7CHRIS JAROSZ
8 8BRENT FIEGE
9 9KYLE WRIGLEY
10 10JASON SMITH
11 11JEFF GONZALEZ
13
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM TUNNERMANN
2 2PETER HARRISON
3 3AARON LANE
4 4REID MCMICHAEL
5 5CAMERON BASH
6 6ROBERT GILLESPIE
7 7JOSH PAIN
8 8ANDREW GILLOTT
9 9KYLE WILSON
10 10ROBERT WOJTASEK
14
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLOR WEAVER
2 2CHRIS VAN AIR
3 3SARAH ANN ERNST
4 4MICHAEL TWILLING
5 5CARLOS ARREDONDO
6 6ERIC ALBANO
7 7KYLE SKIDMORE
8 8RACHEL TIMMERMANS
9 9DANIEL ADAMS
10 10RUDY RICO
15
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOLAN ANDERSON
2 2TOMMY HINZ
3 3DANIEL BLACK
4 4RANDY LOCKEN
5 5RICHARD LAKE
6 6SHAWN BLACKWELL JR.
7 7DOUG NIELSEN
8 8JD MORA
9 9BRANDON DENMARK
16
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SPEAR
2 2KEVIN TYLER
3 3CODY HOLLIS
4 4DEREK RICHTSMEIER
5 5NATHAN CHASE
6 6WAYNE WYRICK
7 7NATHAN CLARK
8 8LANDEN LEWIS
9 9DEREK FURUTANI
17
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JENSEN
2 2ROB GILLESPIE JR.
3 3CHRIS WHEELER
4 4MIKE WALKER
5 5ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
6 6COLE TOLLARD
7 7MARTIN JOHNSON
8 8WOODY GARWOOD
9 9KOBE YONKER
18
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMOLNIK
2 2ZAC GASTELUM
3 3JASON VENEZIA
4 4DAIMON BORKOWICZ
5 5CHRIS WATSON
6 6ZAKK MORRIS
7 7MASON PERILLO
8 8MAX FLURER
9 9JAKE THAYER
10 10BRENT THIELKE
19
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN PAVIDIS
2 2KEVIN GATTON
3 3JEROME TREIGNIER
4 4RON REID
5 5SHAWN BLACKWELL SR.
6 6DUSTIN RICHARDS
7 7KEVIN MOTTER
8 8RICHARD SAXTON
9 9JONATHAN PAULK
10 10DYLAN NELSON
20
4wd Open Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD KARSTENS
2 2JOE SORWELL
3 3JENNIFER LATHROP
4 4TRAVIS LANDMARK
5 5KURT WENGER
6 6PEYTON MACDONALD
7 7SCOTT BERGEN
8 8ROBERT GONZALEZ
9 9ZACHARY ROGERS
10 10RYAN DUNFORD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 197
Drivers: 108
Total Race Laps 28,516
Total Race Time 186 hours, 43 minutes, 15 seconds
close X