Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
4WD Invitational (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BODA CLEMENT 27 1:02.116 (3)
2 RENO SAVOYA 26 1:02.056 (2)
3 RYAN CAVALIERI 7 1:00.000 (3)
4 JP RICHARDS 15 1:00.533 (2)
5 LEE MARTIN 13 1:00.421 (3)
6 AYDIN HORNE 11 1:00.231 (3)
7 MICHAL ORLOWSKI 12 1:00.272 (3)
8 DAKOTAH PHEND 3 59.483 (3)
9 KAITO KODERA 16 1:00.573 (3)
10 RYAN MAIFIELD 4 59.552 (3)
2
4WD Invitational (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SPENCER RIVKIN 5 59.563 (3)
2 TANNER DENNEY 17 1:00.595 (2)
3 DUSTIN EVANS 14 1:00.499 (3)
4 KOHTA AKIMOTO 20 1:01.062 (3)
5 CHRISTOPHER STURDY 18 1:00.970 (2)
6 TANNER STEES 10 1:00.216 (3)
7 KOUKI KATO 29 1:02.384 (3)
8 COLE TOLLARD 19 1:01.020 (3)
9 BRENT THIELKE 22 1:01.492 (3)
10 JOE BORNHORST 6 59.685 (3)
3
4WD Invitational (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ROB GILLESPIE 25 1:01.933 (3)
2 TY TESSMANN 1 58.960 (3)
3 DAVID RONNEFALK 9 1:00.120 (2)
4 BROC CHAMPLIN 21 1:01.180 (3)
5 JOONA HAATANEN 8 1:00.026 (3)
6 JARED TEBO 2 59.463 (3)
7 CJ JELIN 24 1:01.568 (3)
8 BRAD SHEARER 30 1:04.016 (3)
9 TOM RINDERKNECHT 28 1:02.337 (2)
10 ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 23 1:01.515 (3)
4
2WD Invitational (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TOM RINDERKNECHT 30 1:05.881 (2)
2 CHRISTOPHER STURDY 27 1:05.334 (2)
3 RENO SAVOYA 21 1:04.383 (3)
4 KOUKI KATO 19 1:04.333 (3)
5 COLE TOLLARD 17 1:03.776 (3)
6 TY TESSMANN 1 1:02.045 (3)
7 JOE BORNHORST 24 1:04.514 (2)
8 ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 28 1:05.662 (2)
9 MICHAL ORLOWSKI 10 1:02.762 (3)
10 RYAN CAVALIERI 5 1:02.457 (3)
5
2WD Invitational (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JP RICHARDS 13 1:03.356 (3)
2 BRENT THIELKE 26 1:05.301 (1)
3 RYAN MAIFIELD 11 1:03.060 (3)
4 TANNER STEES 29 1:05.814 (3)
5 DAKOTAH PHEND 6 1:02.605 (3)
6 KAITO KODERA 18 1:03.782 (3)
7 AYDIN HORNE 12 1:03.155 (3)
8 ROB GILLESPIE 15 1:03.636 (3)
9 LEE MARTIN 14 1:03.586 (3)
10 DAVID RONNEFALK 2 1:02.134 (3)
6
2WD Invitational (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BROC CHAMPLIN 7 1:02.606 (3)
2 JOONA HAATANEN 8 1:02.692 (3)
3 JARED TEBO 3 1:02.237 (3)
4 CJ JELIN 16 1:03.753 (2)
5 BRAD SHEARER 25 1:04.545 (3)
6 BODA CLEMENT 22 1:04.433 (3)
7 KOHTA AKIMOTO 23 1:04.448 (2)
8 SPENCER RIVKIN 9 1:02.732 (3)
9 TANNER DENNEY 20 1:04.340 (3)
10 DUSTIN EVANS 4 1:02.273 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 7,439
Total Race Time 43 hours, 48 minutes, 56 seconds
close X