Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TRAVIS L LANDMARK
2 1JONATHAN PAULK
3 2WITH AN O
4 5ROD LITTAU
5 8BILLY HARE
6 7RACHEL TIMMERMANS
7 6LAUREN BENDRAT
8 10JAVIER ANAYA
9 4ROBERT GONZALEZ
10 9CORY DRACHENBERG
2
2wd Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3LANDEN LEWIS
2 5JASON VENEZIA
3 10REID MCMICHAEL
4 4JENNIFER LATHROP
5 6WOODY GARWOOD
6 9CHRIS WATSON
7 7PETER HARRISON
8 8RICK EALY
9 2KEVIN TYLER
10 1DANIEL ADAMS
3
2wd Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK RICHTSMEIER
2 9SCOTT BERGEN
3 7CJ JENSEN
4 3REESE MEYER
5 8JOE SCHMITZ
6 5ZAKK MORRIS
7 4BRANDON DENMARK
8 6RON REID
9 2ROBBIE ROBISON
10 10CODY LITTAU
4
2wd Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN CHASE
2 3DEREK FURUTANI
3 4STEVE RICHTER
4 9ANDREW GILLOTT
5 7ROBERT GILLESPIE
6 6BRENT FIEGE
7 5RANDY LOCKEN
8 10SHAWN BLACKWELL JR.
9 2PEYTON MACDONALD
10 8RYAN PAVIDIS
5
2wd Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
2 5TREVER ADAMO
3 8RYAN DUNFORD
4 1WAYNE WYRICK
5 10MARTIN JOHNSON
6 9HUMPTY
7 6KYLE WILSON
8 4KEVIN GATTON
9 7CHRIS VAN AIR
10 2MIKE WALKER
6
2wd Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MAX FLURER
2 1JEROME TREIGNIER
3 4SARAH A ERNST
4 3KURT WENGER
5 92WHEELIE
6 8DOUG NIELSEN
7 10DANIEL BLACK
8 5CAMERON BASH
9 2JOE SORWELL
10 7CARLOS ARREDONDO
7
2wd Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6KYLE SKIDMORE
2 8DUSTIN RICHARDS
3 4DYLAN NELSON
4 5ZACHARY ROGERS
5 10ASHE DEERING
6 7CHAD KARSTENS
7 2RICHARD LAKE
8 3JOSH PAIN
9 9JD MORA
10 1HAMMER
8
2wd Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY BARNETT
2 8JASON CORL
3 4MINI MOD
4 2MICHAEL TWILLING
5 3DAIMON BORKOWICZ
6 5MASON PERILLO
7 6ZACARIAS VILLALBA
8 9SCOTT SPEAR
9 10JAMES RASCHKO
10 7CHRIS WHEELER
9
2wd Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
2 5KOBE YONKER
3 2TOMMY HINZ
4 10TYLER HICKS
5 6NICK WAUTLET
6 7JAKE T THAYER
7 4JOE PILLARS
8 1ANDREW SMOLNIK
9 8ZAC GASTELUM
10 9SHAWN BLACKWELL SR.
10
2wd Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2NOLAN ANDERSON
2 3KEVIN MOTTER
3 9KYLE MCBRIDE
4 5CODY HOLLIS
5 7FRANK ROOT
6 8CHRIS JAROSZ
7 1ROB GILLESPIE JR.
8 10AARON LANE
9 6COLE TOLLARD
10 4BRENT THIELKE
11
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JEFF GONZALEZ
2 9TRAVIS L LANDMARK
3 2JENNIFER LATHROP
4 1JONATHAN PAULK
5 6RACHEL TIMMERMANS
6 5WITH AN O
7 3ROBERT WOJTASEK
8 4PETER HARRISON
9 8DEAN DYER
12
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAKK MORRIS
2 7CORY DRACHENBERG
3 5WOODY GARWOOD
4 6CHRIS WATSON
5 2REESE MEYER
6 8SCOTT BERGEN
7 4PEYTON MACDONALD
8 3JASON VENEZIA
9 9REID MCMICHAEL
13
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MARTIN JOHNSON
2 6ROBERT GILLESPIE
3 9KEVIN GATTON
4 2RANDY LOCKEN
5 1BRANDON DENMARK
6 8DANIEL ADAMS
7 5KEVIN TYLER
8 7CJ JENSEN
9 4ROBERT GONZALEZ
14
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WALKER
2 5NICK WAUTLET
3 8JASON SMITH
4 2CHRIS VAN AIR
5 7NATHAN CHASE
6 10RON REID
7 9RYAN PAVIDIS
8 3DANIEL BLACK
9 6KYLE WILSON
10 4TIM TUNNERMANN
15
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CHRIS WHEELER
2 9ANDREW GILLOTT
3 1JD MORA
4 72WHEELIE
5 8DEREK FURUTANI
6 5ZACARIAS VILLALBA
7 4RICHARD LAKE
8 2SHAWN BLACKWELL JR.
9 10LANDEN LEWIS
10 3STEVE RICHTER
16
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KURT WENGER
2 4TREVER ADAMO
3 3JEROME TREIGNIER
4 8JOE SORWELL
5 1WAYNE WYRICK
6 5DUSTIN RICHARDS
7 10DEREK RICHTSMEIER
8 6BRENT FIEGE
9 7SARAH A ERNST
10 9CAMERON BASH
17
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2AARON LANE
2 1SCOTT SPEAR
3 3JASON CORL
4 4TYLER HICKS
5 9DOUG NIELSEN
6 7CHAD KARSTENS
7 6DYLAN NELSON
8 5MASON PERILLO
9 10RICHARD SAXTON
10 8HAMMER
18
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MINI MOD
2 10ZACHARY ROGERS
3 8KYLE SKIDMORE
4 1ANDREW SMOLNIK
5 5JOSH PAIN
6 7ASHE DEERING
7 2RYAN DUNFORD
8 9SHAWN BLACKWELL SR.
9 6TOMMY HINZ
10 4BRENT THIELKE
19
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7KEVIN MOTTER
2 9DAVID JENSON
3 3NOLAN ANDERSON
4 10KOBE YONKER
5 1JAKE T THAYER
6 4KYLE MCBRIDE
7 2CHRIS JAROSZ
8 6CARLOS ARREDONDO
9 5MAX FLURER
10 8MICHAEL TWILLING
20
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ROB GILLESPIE JR.
2 2JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
3 10ZAC GASTELUM
4 3RUDY RICO
5 6COLE TOLLARD
6 1ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
7 9DAIMON BORKOWICZ
8 8JIMMY BARNETT
9 4FRANK ROOT
10 5CODY HOLLIS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 197
Drivers: 108
Total Race Laps 28,516
Total Race Time 186 hours, 43 minutes, 15 seconds
close X