Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Open M-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK EALY 97 180 (1,2) 24/10:23.832 (1,2)
2 2RACHEL TIMMERMANS 98 182 (1,3) 24/10:42.368 (1,3)
3 3JAVIER ANAYA 99 186 (4,1) 23/10:16.418 (4,1)
2
2wd Open L-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY DRACHENBERG 89 159 (4,3) 26/10:44.988 (4,3)
2 2CHRIS WATSON 90 161 (3,1) 25/10:27.714 (3,1)
3 3WITH AN O 91 164 (1,2) 24/10:06.002 (1,2)
4 4CODY LITTAU 92 168 (3,4) 25/10:26.173 (3,4)
5 5LAUREN BENDRAT 93 173 (2,3) 24/10:11.133 (2,3)
6 6PETER HARRISON 94 173 (3,1) 24/10:16.583 (3,1)
7 7ROD LITTAU 95 174 (1,3) 24/10:17.454 (1,3)
8 8BILLY HARE 96 179 (1,3) 24/10:32.539 (1,3)
9 9RICK EALY
10 10JAVIER ANAYA
3
4WD Open Buggy L-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WITH AN O 89 158 (2,1) 25/10:22.879 (2,1)
2 2RACHEL TIMMERMANS 90 161 (1,3) 25/10:15.217 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT BERGEN 91 162 (2,3) 25/10:22.683 (2,3)
4 4ROBERT WOJTASEK 92 163 (2,1) 24/10:11.870 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WATSON 93 164 (3,2) 25/10:24.953 (3,2)
6 6PETER HARRISON 94 169 (2,3) 24/10:12.352 (2,3)
7 7REID MCMICHAEL 95 177 (2,4) 15/6:24.460 (2,4)
4
2wd Open K-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL 81 142 (3,1) 26/10:36.725 (3,1)
2 2PEYTON MACDONALD 82 144 (4,3) 26/10:28.606 (4,3)
3 3TRAVIS L LANDMARK 83 144 (1,3) 26/10:37.345 (1,3)
4 4JONATHAN PAULK 84 148 (1,2) 26/10:43.781 (1,2)
5 5WOODY GARWOOD 85 148 (2,1) 25/10:15.205 (2,1)
6 6JENNIFER LATHROP 86 151 (2,1) 25/10:16.844 (2,1)
7 7ROBBIE ROBISON 87 152 (4,2) 26/10:38.926 (4,2)
8 8JASON VENEZIA 88 152 (1,4) 26/10:47.056 (1,4)
9 9CORY DRACHENBERG
10 10CODY LITTAU
5
4WD Open Buggy K-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT GONZALEZ 81 136 (2,4) 26/10:11.728 (2,4)
2 2KEVIN TYLER 82 139 (3,1) 27/10:33.452 (3,1)
3 3JENNIFER LATHROP 83 142 (3,4) 26/10:11.046 (3,4)
4 4WOODY GARWOOD 84 144 (3,4) 26/10:11.710 (3,4)
5 5KYLE WILSON 85 144 (2,3) 26/10:12.663 (2,3)
6 6TRAVIS L LANDMARK 86 144 (4,2) 26/10:17.910 (4,2)
7 7CORY DRACHENBERG 87 147 (4,1) 26/10:21.662 (4,1)
8 8JONATHAN PAULK 88 147 (2,1) 26/10:27.070 (2,1)
9 9SCOTT BERGEN
10 10WITH AN O
6
2wd Open J-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCHMITZ 73 121 (1,2) 26/10:26.210 (1,2)
2 2ZAKK MORRIS 74 122 (3,1) 26/10:25.240 (3,1)
3 3CHRIS VAN AIR 75 124 (4,3) 26/10:17.340 (4,3)
4 4KEVIN TYLER 76 125 (2,4) 26/10:20.624 (2,4)
5 5BRANDON DENMARK 77 126 (4,2) 26/10:21.608 (4,2)
6 6KYLE WILSON 78 129 (1,4) 26/10:27.086 (1,4)
7 7ROBERT GONZALEZ 79 132 (4,3) 26/10:21.245 (4,3)
8 8RON REID 80 140 (4,1) 26/10:33.677 (4,1)
9 9PEYTON MACDONALD
10 10REID MCMICHAEL
7
4WD Open Buggy J-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GATTON 73 117 (3,1) 27/10:17.953 (3,1)
2 2LANDEN LEWIS 74 119 (4,1) 27/10:20.725 (4,1)
3 3RANDY LOCKEN 75 125 (2,1) 26/10:07.081 (2,1)
4 4SHAWN BLACKWELL JR. 76 127 (4,3) 27/10:19.547 (4,3)
5 5RON REID 77 130 (3,1) 27/10:24.633 (3,1)
6 6PEYTON MACDONALD 78 131 (2,4) 27/10:33.325 (2,4)
7 7ZAKK MORRIS 79 131 (2,1) 26/10:09.720 (2,1)
8 8JASON VENEZIA 80 133 (2,4) 26/10:09.729 (2,4)
9 9ROBERT GONZALEZ
10 10KEVIN TYLER
8
2wd Open I-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN PAVIDIS 65 109 (2,3) 26/10:13.432 (2,3)
2 2REESE MEYER 66 112 (3,1) 26/10:19.334 (3,1)
3 3RANDY LOCKEN 67 113 (4,2) 26/10:11.950 (4,2)
4 4KEVIN GATTON 68 113 (3,4) 26/10:12.183 (3,4)
5 5JOE SORWELL 69 113 (3,4) 26/10:12.209 (3,4)
6 6CJ JENSEN 70 113 (1,4) 26/10:19.084 (1,4)
7 7ROBERT GILLESPIE 71 114 (2,3) 26/10:13.728 (2,3)
8 8DANIEL BLACK 72 118 (4,1) 26/10:23.180 (4,1)
9 9ZAKK MORRIS
10 10ROBERT GONZALEZ
9
4WD Open Buggy I-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL BLACK 65 105 (2,4) 28/10:37.144 (2,4)
2 2RYAN PAVIDIS 66 106 (2,3) 28/10:35.244 (2,3)
3 3NATHAN CHASE 67 107 (4,1) 27/10:15.478 (4,1)
4 4CHRIS VAN AIR 68 109 (3,1) 27/10:13.329 (3,1)
5 5BRANDON DENMARK 69 112 (4,2) 28/10:38.917 (4,2)
6 6JASON SMITH 70 113 (1,3) 28/10:40.264 (1,3)
7 7ROBERT GILLESPIE 71 113 (2,4) 28/10:41.061 (2,4)
8 8CJ JENSEN 72 116 (2,4) 27/10:23.129 (2,4)
9 9LANDEN LEWIS
10 10KEVIN GATTON
10
2wd Open H-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK FURUTANI 57 92 (2,4) 26/10:06.849 (2,4)
2 22WHEELIE 58 92 (1,3) 26/10:09.878 (1,3)
3 3DEREK RICHTSMEIER 59 97 (1,3) 26/10:10.951 (1,3)
4 4STEVE RICHTER 60 99 (2,4) 26/10:08.519 (2,4)
5 5MARTIN JOHNSON 61 101 (2,1) 26/10:15.583 (2,1)
6 6HUMPTY 62 103 (4,3) 26/10:08.754 (4,3)
7 7LANDEN LEWIS 63 105 (1,4) 26/10:13.583 (1,4)
8 8SCOTT BERGEN 64 106 (1,3) 26/10:14.850 (1,3)
9 9RYAN PAVIDIS
10 10JOE SORWELL
11
4WD Open Buggy H-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF GONZALEZ 57 89 (1,2) 28/10:34.513 (1,2)
2 2RICHARD LAKE 58 92 (4,2) 28/10:30.657 (4,2)
3 3DEREK RICHTSMEIER 59 92 (4,1) 28/10:33.266 (4,1)
4 4SARAH A ERNST 60 95 (2,1) 27/10:13.090 (2,1)
5 5HAMMER 61 99 (4,3) 28/10:24.935 (4,3)
6 6JOE SORWELL 62 99 (1,4) 27/10:16.629 (1,4)
7 7TIM TUNNERMANN 63 102 (3,4) 28/10:31.517 (3,4)
8 8REESE MEYER 64 104 (4,2) 28/10:35.104 (4,2)
9 9RYAN PAVIDIS
10 10NATHAN CHASE
12
2wd Open G-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH PAIN 49 78 (2,4) 27/10:23.303 (2,4)
2 2SHAWN BLACKWELL JR. 50 79 (2,3) 27/10:23.754 (2,3)
3 3NATHAN CHASE 51 80 (1,2) 27/10:28.255 (1,2)
4 4JD MORA 52 84 (3,2) 26/10:04.851 (3,2)
5 5CAMERON BASH 53 85 (2,4) 26/10:03.417 (2,4)
6 6ANDREW GILLOTT 54 87 (4,2) 27/10:27.451 (4,2)
7 7MIKE WALKER 55 88 (4,2) 27/10:28.731 (4,2)
8 8HAMMER 56 90 (3,2) 26/10:06.612 (3,2)
9 9STEVE RICHTER
10 10MARTIN JOHNSON
13
4WD Open Buggy G-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GILLOTT 49 71 (1,2) 28/10:27.061 (1,2)
2 2CAMERON BASH 50 72 (3,4) 28/10:17.868 (3,4)
3 3JD MORA 51 72 (4,2) 28/10:20.128 (4,2)
4 4WAYNE WYRICK 52 78 (1,3) 28/10:24.499 (1,3)
5 5TOMMY HINZ 53 78 (3,1) 28/10:24.631 (3,1)
6 6DEREK FURUTANI 54 79 (4,3) 28/10:17.854 (4,3)
7 7MARTIN JOHNSON 55 82 (2,4) 28/10:24.586 (2,4)
8 8MIKE WALKER 56 86 (1,4) 28/10:29.806 (1,4)
9 9SARAH A ERNST
10 10DEREK RICHTSMEIER
14
2wd Open F-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN BLACKWELL SR. 41 68 (3,4) 27/10:19.055 (3,4)
2 2CHAD KARSTENS 42 68 (2,1) 27/10:22.829 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS WHEELER 43 70 (2,4) 28/10:41.502 (2,4)
4 4CARLOS ARREDONDO 44 70 (4,2) 27/10:20.587 (4,2)
5 5WAYNE WYRICK 45 70 (3,1) 27/10:24.000 (3,1)
6 6TREVER ADAMO 46 71 (1,2) 27/10:24.269 (1,2)
7 7DOUG NIELSEN 47 72 (3,1) 27/10:25.737 (3,1)
8 8BRENT FIEGE 48 75 (2,3) 27/10:25.030 (2,3)
9 9CAMERON BASH
10 10JOSH PAIN
15
4WD Open Buggy F-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SAXTON 41 59 (4,2) 28/10:13.797 (4,2)
2 2ANDREW SMOLNIK 42 62 (1,2) 28/10:23.564 (1,2)
3 3JEROME TREIGNIER 43 65 (1,2) 28/10:23.192 (1,2)
4 4ZACARIAS VILLALBA 44 66 (3,4) 28/10:14.968 (3,4)
5 5DUSTIN RICHARDS 45 67 (4,2) 28/10:17.070 (4,2)
6 6STEVE RICHTER 46 69 (4,2) 28/10:19.601 (4,2)
7 7CHAD KARSTENS 47 69 (1,3) 28/10:21.058 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS WHEELER 48 69 (1,4) 28/10:23.213 (1,4)
9 9ANDREW GILLOTT
10 10WAYNE WYRICK
16
2wd Open E-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD LAKE 33 48 (2,4) 28/10:36.070 (2,4)
2 2MASON PERILLO 34 48 (2,1) 27/10:18.757 (2,1)
3 3SCOTT SPEAR 35 51 (2,3) 28/10:37.658 (2,3)
4 4JOSEPH QUAGRAINE 36 55 (4,3) 28/10:34.801 (4,3)
5 5KURT WENGER 37 55 (3,2) 28/10:38.109 (3,2)
6 6RYAN DUNFORD 38 58 (2,4) 28/10:40.284 (2,4)
7 7JEROME TREIGNIER 39 64 (1,3) 27/10:21.580 (1,3)
8 8SARAH A ERNST 40 68 (4,3) 28/10:41.054 (4,3)
9 9WAYNE WYRICK
10 10CHAD KARSTENS
17
4WD Open Buggy E-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT FIEGE 33 49 (3,2) 28/10:09.792 (3,2)
2 2DYLAN NELSON 34 50 (2,3) 28/10:10.089 (2,3)
3 3CARLOS ARREDONDO 35 52 (3,1) 29/10:39.235 (3,1)
4 42WHEELIE 36 52 (4,2) 28/10:09.365 (4,2)
5 5SHAWN BLACKWELL SR. 37 53 (4,1) 28/10:14.273 (4,1)
6 6NICK WAUTLET 38 55 (3,2) 28/10:13.411 (3,2)
7 7TREVER ADAMO 39 55 (2,1) 28/10:21.007 (2,1)
8 8CHRIS JAROSZ 40 56 (1,2) 28/10:19.223 (1,2)
9 9DUSTIN RICHARDS
10 10ANDREW SMOLNIK
18
2wd Open D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACARIAS VILLALBA 25 39 (4,2) 28/10:29.297 (4,2)
2 2MAX FLURER 26 39 (4,1) 28/10:34.081 (4,1)
3 3TYLER HICKS 27 39 (1,3) 28/10:35.418 (1,3)
4 4JOE PILLARS 28 39 (2,1) 28/10:39.401 (2,1)
5 5ANDREW SMOLNIK 29 43 (3,2) 28/10:32.813 (3,2)
6 6ZACHARY ROGERS 30 43 (2,4) 28/10:33.246 (2,4)
7 7JAMES RASCHKO 31 45 (4,2) 28/10:32.580 (4,2)
8 8DUSTIN RICHARDS 32 46 (1,4) 28/10:37.627 (1,4)
9 9WAYNE WYRICK
10 10KURT WENGER
19
4WD Open Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG NIELSEN 25 34 (3,2) 28/10:03.974 (3,2)
2 2KYLE SKIDMORE 26 35 (1,2) 28/10:12.020 (1,2)
3 3ASHE DEERING 27 36 (3,2) 29/10:25.087 (3,2)
4 4JASON CORL 28 37 (1,3) 28/10:09.976 (1,3)
5 5ZACHARY ROGERS 29 39 (1,4) 28/10:09.954 (1,4)
6 6MASON PERILLO 30 41 (2,3) 28/10:06.555 (2,3)
7 7TYLER HICKS 31 45 (1,4) 28/10:12.849 (1,4)
8 8BRENT THIELKE 32 48 (4,3) 28/10:06.120 (4,3)
9 9DYLAN NELSON
10 10BRENT FIEGE
20
2wd Open C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SKIDMORE 17 23 (2,1) 28/10:32.774 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL TWILLING 18 24 (2,4) 28/10:25.447 (2,4)
3 3ASHE DEERING 19 25 (3,4) 28/10:20.917 (3,4)
4 4DYLAN NELSON 20 27 (4,3) 28/10:22.062 (4,3)
5 5BRENT THIELKE 21 29 (4,2) 28/10:27.082 (4,2)
6 6DAIMON BORKOWICZ 22 29 (3,2) 28/10:28.782 (3,2)
7 7ZAC GASTELUM 23 34 (4,3) 28/10:25.895 (4,3)
8 8NICK WAUTLET 24 34 (2,1) 28/10:36.318 (2,1)
9 9MAX FLURER
10 10JOE PILLARS
21
4WD Open Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON LANE 17 22 (1,4) 29/10:24.711 (1,4)
2 2RYAN DUNFORD 18 23 (2,3) 29/10:19.812 (2,3)
3 3MINI MOD 19 25 (2,1) 28/10:09.665 (2,1)
4 4MICHAEL TWILLING 20 27 (4,2) 29/10:19.009 (4,2)
5 5SCOTT SPEAR 21 27 (1,2) 28/10:11.243 (1,2)
6 6KURT WENGER 22 28 (1,4) 29/10:28.266 (1,4)
7 7JIMMY BARNETT 23 29 (3,4) 30/10:38.513 (3,4)
8 8JOSH PAIN 24 31 (2,4) 29/10:22.774 (2,4)
9 9JASON CORL
10 10ASHE DEERING
22
2wd Open B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY HINZ 9 13 (4,2) 28/10:22.013 (4,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 10 15 (4,2) 28/10:19.567 (4,2)
3 3JASON CORL 11 15 (2,4) 28/10:20.229 (2,4)
4 4KOBE YONKER 12 15 (3,1) 28/10:23.450 (3,1)
5 5JIMMY BARNETT 13 17 (1,2) 28/10:26.359 (1,2)
6 6AARON LANE 14 20 (3,1) 28/10:23.876 (3,1)
7 7JAKE T THAYER 15 21 (4,3) 28/10:19.625 (4,3)
8 8MINI MOD 16 23 (4,1) 28/10:28.456 (4,1)
9 9DAIMON BORKOWICZ
10 10MAX FLURER
23
4WD Open Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JENSON 9 10 (2,1) 29/10:22.133 (2,1)
2 2JOSEPH QUAGRAINE 10 10 (1,2) 29/10:22.809 (1,2)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 11 12 (2,1) 29/10:24.581 (2,1)
4 4DAIMON BORKOWICZ 12 14 (4,3) 30/10:30.359 (4,3)
5 5FRANK ROOT 13 15 (3,2) 29/10:14.718 (3,2)
6 6MAX FLURER 14 16 (4,2) 30/10:35.634 (4,2)
7 7ZAC GASTELUM 15 18 (1,2) 28/10:05.231 (1,2)
8 8NOLAN ANDERSON 16 20 (4,1) 29/10:22.620 (4,1)
9 9AARON LANE
10 10MINI MOD
24
2wd Open A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN MOTTER 1 0 (3,2) 28/10:06.757 (3,2)
2 2KYLE MCBRIDE 2 2 (4,2) 28/10:10.816 (4,2)
3 3NOLAN ANDERSON 3 4 (1,2) 28/10:19.630 (1,2)
4 4FRANK ROOT 4 6 (4,3) 28/10:12.557 (4,3)
5 5CODY HOLLIS 5 7 (3,1) 28/10:17.896 (3,1)
6 6ROB GILLESPIE JR. 6 8 (2,4) 28/10:16.142 (2,4)
7 7CHRIS JAROSZ 7 10 (4,1) 28/10:16.871 (4,1)
8 8ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 8 10 (1,2) 28/10:24.075 (1,2)
9 9TOMMY HINZ
10 10JAKE T THAYER
25
4WD Open Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE 1 0 (4,3) 30/10:19.001 (4,3)
2 2RUDY RICO 2 5 (3,4) 30/10:24.644 (3,4)
3 3ROB GILLESPIE JR. 3 5 (1,2) 29/10:19.542 (1,2)
4 4CODY HOLLIS 4 7 (4,3) 30/10:25.824 (4,3)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 9 (2,3) 30/10:32.880 (2,3)
6 6KOBE YONKER 6 10 (4,3) 30/10:27.601 (4,3)
7 7JAKE T THAYER 7 10 (3,2) 30/10:34.119 (3,2)
8 8KEVIN MOTTER 8 10 (1,3) 29/10:18.871 (1,3)
9 9DAVID JENSON
10 10ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
26
2wd Open A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN MOTTER 1 0 (3,2) 28/10:06.757 (3,2)
2 2KYLE MCBRIDE 2 2 (4,2) 28/10:10.816 (4,2)
3 3NOLAN ANDERSON 3 4 (1,2) 28/10:19.630 (1,2)
4 4FRANK ROOT 4 6 (4,3) 28/10:12.557 (4,3)
5 5CODY HOLLIS 5 7 (3,1) 28/10:17.896 (3,1)
6 6ROB GILLESPIE JR. 6 8 (2,4) 28/10:16.142 (2,4)
7 7CHRIS JAROSZ 7 10 (4,1) 28/10:16.871 (4,1)
8 8ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 8 10 (1,2) 28/10:24.075 (1,2)
9 9TOMMY HINZ
10 10JAKE T THAYER
27
4WD Open Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE MCBRIDE 1 0 (4,3) 30/10:19.001 (4,3)
2 2RUDY RICO 2 5 (3,4) 30/10:24.644 (3,4)
3 3ROB GILLESPIE JR. 3 5 (1,2) 29/10:19.542 (1,2)
4 4CODY HOLLIS 4 7 (4,3) 30/10:25.824 (4,3)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 9 (2,3) 30/10:32.880 (2,3)
6 6KOBE YONKER 6 10 (4,3) 30/10:27.601 (4,3)
7 7JAKE T THAYER 7 10 (3,2) 30/10:34.119 (3,2)
8 8KEVIN MOTTER 8 10 (1,3) 29/10:18.871 (1,3)
9 9DAVID JENSON
10 10ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 197
Drivers: 108
Total Race Laps 28,516
Total Race Time 186 hours, 43 minutes, 15 seconds
close X