Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Corl
2 2Daniel Black
3 3David Jenson
4 4Nick Miller
5 5Robb Fumire
6 6Tyler Jones
7 7Wayne Wyrick
8 8Alex Vanderbeek
9 9Brandon Holmes
10 10Freddie Russell
11 11Mike Stoll
2
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline
2 2Christopher Bush
3 3Andrew Smolnik
4 4Jack Ingberg
5 5Jesse Granat
6 6Jimmy Babcock
7 7Travis Landmark
8 8Colton Kruse
9 9CJ Jelin
10 10Daniel Adams
11 11Brent Densford
3
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Hicks
2 2Tommy Hinz
3 3Theodore Captanis
4 4Mason Perillo
5 5Kyle Layton
6 6Jason Luthman
7 7David Gibson
8 8Ryan Matesa
9 9Juha Aromaa
10 10Shawn Blackwell
11 11Shon Harding
4
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Wautlet
2 2Eddie Bernal
3 3Gregory Tennies
4 4Hunter Holmberg
5 5Broc Champlin
6 6Billy Sutton
7 7Zacarias Villalba nilsson
8 8Dave Neustrom
9 9Robert Molina
10 10Josh Spiewak
11 11Tanner Day
5
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Raceles
2 2Matthew Gonzales
3 3Cody Meiferdt
4 4Travis Fischer
5 5TJ Eller
6 6Mitchell Pavel
7 7Zeke Ballinger
8 8Cory Richardson
9 9Jason Smith
10 10Galen Mccreary
11 11Aaron Sikes
6
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Becica
2 2Brian Strange
3 3Kyle Davis
4 4Tyler Fenster
5 5Kortny Moore
6 6Randy Locken
7 7Ryan Phillips
8 8Jordan Davis
9 9Jackson Brunson
10 10Dylan Nelson
11 11Ashe Deering
7
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jereme Robinson
2 2Lucas Powers
3 3Rudy Rico
4 4Jake Lieder
5 5Jake Thayer
6 6Kevin King
7 7Tyler Kelley
8 8Parker Malone
9 9Brad Shearer
10 10Ben Jemison
8
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Zee
2 2Brent Thielke
3 3Peter Stein
4 4James Rodriguez
5 5Noah Dickerson
6 6Kamryn Ayers
7 7Richard Watchorn
8 8Gunnar Rieck
9 9Nathan Bernal
10 10Daimon Borkowicz
9
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Williams
2 2Mike Gay
3 3Sarah Ann Ernst
4 4Brendon Larrowe
5 5Kyle Turner
6 6Mason Eppley
7 7Zachary Rogers
8 8Reid McMichael
9 9Mike Wells
10 10Chadd Brockman
10
4WD Open Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Armstrong
2 2Aydin Horne
3 3Jack Lehner
4 4Peter Battinelli
5 5Austin Horne
6 6Dan Schellenberg
7 7Blake Beyett
8 8Steve Bates
9 9Ryan Neibacher
10 10Cody Turner
11
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Locken
2 2Josh Spiewak
3 3Peter Stein
4 4Broc Champlin
5 5Kyle Davis
6 6James Rodriguez
7 7Matt Cline
8 8Shon Harding
9 9Jason Luthman
10 10Zachary Rogers
11 11Ryan Phillips
12
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin King
2 2Freddie Russell
3 3Cody Turner
4 4Mike Wells
5 5Reid McMichael
6 6Brandon Holmes
7 7Brendon Larrowe
8 8Shawn Blackwell
9 9Thomas Armstrong
10 10Travis Landmark
11 11Mitchell Pavel
13
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gunnar Rieck
2 2Mike Stoll
3 3Wayne Wyrick
4 4Tanner Day
5 5Daniel Black
6 6Casey Becica
7 7Juha Aromaa
8 8Jake Lieder
9 9Tommy Hinz
10 10Tyler Jones
11 11Jordan Davis
14
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Bush
2 2Dan Schellenberg
3 3Steve Bates
4 4Kyle Layton
5 5TJ Eller
6 6Tyler Kelley
7 7Austin Horne
8 8Robb Fumire
9 9Daniel Zee
10 10Robert Molina
11 11CJ Jelin
15
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Watchorn
2 2Rudy Rico
3 3Brad Shearer
4 4David Jenson
5 5Ryan Neibacher
6 6Aaron Sikes
7 7Kamryn Ayers
8 8Cory Richardson
9 9Mike Gay
10 10Zacarias Villalba nilsson
11 11Ryan Matesa
16
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Strange
2 2Jimmy Babcock
3 3Daimon Borkowicz
4 4Eddie Bernal
5 5David Gibson
6 6Parker Malone
7 7Nathan Bernal
8 8Chadd Brockman
9 9Tyler Fenster
10 10Matthew Gonzales
11 11Nick Wautlet
17
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dylan Nelson
2 2Aydin Horne
3 3Colton Kruse
4 4Dave Neustrom
5 5Brent Densford
6 6Andrew Smolnik
7 7Chris Raceles
8 8Mason Eppley
9 9Galen Mccreary
10 10Mason Perillo
18
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Adams
2 2Hunter Holmberg
3 3Jack Lehner
4 4Tyler Hicks
5 5Ben Jemison
6 6Jesse Granat
7 7Jake Thayer
8 8Cody Meiferdt
9 9Jason Corl
10 10Brent Thielke
19
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Miller
2 2Sarah Ann Ernst
3 3Jackson Brunson
4 4Theodore Captanis
5 5Alex Vanderbeek
6 6Zeke Ballinger
7 7Travis Fischer
8 8Kyle Turner
9 9Billy Sutton
10 10Jason Smith
20
2WD Open Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Ingberg
2 2Kortny Moore
3 3Gregory Tennies
4 4Jereme Robinson
5 5Mike Williams
6 6Blake Beyett
7 7Ashe Deering
8 8Noah Dickerson
9 9Peter Battinelli
10 10Lucas Powers
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 220
Drivers: 106
Total Race Laps 24,638
Total Race Time 156 hours, 42 minutes, 13 seconds
close X