Seeding Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN VINSON
2 2ROSS GONZALES
3 3CARTER HERASYMIUK
4 4OWEN VANDERBEEK
5 5ALLEN HORNE
6 6JOHN RAYA
7 7KAI GOFF
8 8JONATHAN NOON
9 9NICK MILLER
10 10ZAC GASTELUM
2
4WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY WALTER
2 2KADEN FULLER
3 3BRIAN MELLOW
4 4SHAWN JOHNSON
5 5MATT CLINE
6 6MIKE HOLTSCLAW
7 7FREDDIE RUSSELL
8 8ANDREW SWANSON
9 9WOODY GARWOOD
10 10CASEY BLASCZYK
3
4WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL ADAMS
2 2JIM TOLLARD
3 3RANDY BUTERA
4 4REDMOND CARROLL
5 5DAVEY BATTA
6 6KYLE LAYTON
7 7JACOB HARDISON
8 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
9 9DOUG LARIVIERE
10 10JOHN TOROSIAN
4
4WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HOOKS
2 2SCOTT SPEAR
3 3MASON FULLER
4 4GENE HOBBS
5 5IVAN MORENO
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7SPENCER HECKERT
8 8DEREK MESA
9 9SCOTT MERRYMAN
10 10BRENDON LARROWE
5
4WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT JR. MEYER
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3NICK LASLEY
4 4CHRIS RACELES
5 5JACKSON BRUNSON
6 6BRANDON HOLMES
7 7SAMMY MORAN
8 8AUSTIN HORNE
9 9KEVIN KIMBERLEY
10 10TROY PERKINS
6
4WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
2 2TONY TAYLOR
3 3MICHAEL GERS
4 4JAMES NELSON
5 5RONNIE VASQUEZ
6 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
7 7RICHARD LAKE
8 8CASEY VITALE
9 9KRAIG O'BRIEN
10 10JOSH BEND
7
4WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MARDON
2 2IRA EVERETT
3 3MASON NEUBERT
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN
6 6MIKE WELLS
7 7STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
8 8JUSTIN MYERSON
9 9PATRICK ZHAO
10 10FRANK ROOT
8
4WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK MüLLER
2 2KEVIN KING
3 3CHARLIE MAIORANA
4 4ISAIAH KEENE
5 5ENZO ALBERTONI
6 6AUSTIN WICK
7 7BRETT REICHERT
8 8MIKE WILLIAMS
9 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD
10 10CHAD EUBANKS
9
4WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN
2 2LANCE MYHRE
3 3ANTONIO COUNSIL
4 4MATTHEW MONJE
5 5CARLOS CORTEZ
6 6MITCHELL PAVEL
7 7PAUL PARKS
8 8ROMAN GASTELUM
9 9JASON WRUCK
10 10PATRICK REBMANN
10
4WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER
2 2DANIEL BLACK
3 3MATTHEW GONZALES
4 4AJ MARASCO
5 5AIDAN OLSON
6 6ALEX VANDERBEEK
7 7FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
8 8PHI-LONG NGUYEN
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT
10 10DANIEL BLALOCK
11 11AYDIN HORNE
11
2WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM TOLLARD
2 2DANIEL ADAMS
3 3MIKE WELLS
4 4SCOTT SPEAR
5 5SHAWN JOHNSON
6 6JASON MARDON
7 7WOODY GARWOOD
8 8TROY PERKINS
9 9MIKE WILLIAMS
12
2WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2KAI GOFF
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT
4 4RANDY BUTERA
5 5MASON NEUBERT
6 6DANIEL BLALOCK
7 7MIKE HOLTSCLAW
8 8JACOB HARDISON
13
2WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC GASTELUM
2 2SAMMY MORAN
3 3BLAIR TISCHAEFER
4 4GENE HOBBS
5 5DEREK MESA
6 6LANCE MYHRE
7 7ALEX VANDERBEEK
8 8AUSTIN HORNE
9 9CASEY BLASCZYK
10 10BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
14
2WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SWANSON
2 2DANIEL BLACK
3 3JUSTIN MYERSON
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE
5 5IVAN MORENO
6 6CASEY VITALE
7 7FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
8 8NICK LASLEY
9 9KRAIG O'BRIEN
10 10FRANK ROOT
15
2WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRA EVERETT
2 2ISAIAH KEENE
3 3MICHAEL GERS
4 4STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
5 5KEVIN KING
6 6ENZO ALBERTONI
7 7SPENCER HECKERT
8 8MATTHEW GONZALES
9 9FREDDIE RUSSELL
10 10CHARLIE MAIORANA
11 11KEVIN KIMBERLEY
16
2WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT JR. MEYER
2 2BRETT REICHERT
3 3RICHARD LAKE
4 4KADEN FULLER
5 5MASON FULLER
6 6CHRISTIAN PAHUD
7 7PHI-LONG NGUYEN
8 8CARLOS CORTEZ
9 9JONATHAN NOON
10 10PATRICK ZHAO
17
2WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY WALTER
2 2SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
3 3AARON KOTHMAN
4 4CHAD EUBANKS
5 5PATRICK REBMANN
6 6AYDIN HORNE
7 7KYLE LAYTON
8 8NICK MILLER
9 9BRENDON LARROWE
10 10MATTHEW WILLIBY
18
2WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HOLMES
2 2AUSTIN WICK
3 3ROSS GONZALES
4 4PAUL PARKS
5 5JOHN RAYA
6 6DAVEY BATTA
7 7CARTER HERASYMIUK
8 8BRIAN MELLOW
9 9RONNIE VASQUEZ
10 10CHRIS RACELES
11 11BLAKE CHAMPLIN
19
2WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES NELSON
2 2DEAN VINSON
3 3ALLEN HORNE
4 4ROMAN GASTELUM
5 5JACKSON BRUNSON
6 6JOSH BEND
7 7TYLER HOOKS
8 8OWEN VANDERBEEK
9 9MITCHELL PAVEL
10 10ANDREW KOTHMAN
11 11MATTHEW MONJE
20
2WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER
2 2JASON WRUCK
3 3AJ MARASCO
4 4SCOTT MERRYMAN
5 5JOHN TOROSIAN
6 6ANTONIO COUNSIL
7 7TONY TAYLOR
8 8PATRICK MüLLER
9 9AIDAN OLSON
10 10REDMOND CARROLL
11 11MATT CLINE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 226
Drivers: 97
Total Race Laps 25,361
Total Race Time 151 hours, 57 minutes, 13 seconds
close X