Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4IRA EVERETT
2 1CARLOS CORTEZ
3 6TROY PERKINS
4 3TONY TAYLOR
5 5ROSS GONZALES
6 2RONNIE VASQUEZ
7 7MIKE WILLIAMS
8 8GENE HOBBS
9 9BRETT REICHERT
10 10IVAN MORENO
2
4WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ANDREW KOTHMAN
2 1JASON MARDON
3 9ISAIAH KEENE
4 10LANCE MYHRE
5 5PATRICK REBMANN
6 4DEAN VINSON
7 3PAUL PARKS
8 6REDMOND CARROLL
9 8MATTHEW MONJE
10 2DANIEL ADAMS
3
4WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY
2 9JOHN RAYA
3 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
4 8JOHN TOROSIAN
5 2BRANDON HOLMES
6 1WOODY GARWOOD
7 3ROMAN GASTELUM
8 7SCOTT MERRYMAN
9 10KRAIG O'BRIEN
10 6MICHAEL GERS
4
4WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WELLS
2 3JIM TOLLARD
3 2BRIAN MELLOW
4 9JASON WRUCK
5 4JAMES NELSON
6 8JONATHAN NOON
7 7JERRY WALTER
8 5DANIEL BLACK
9 10RANDY BUTERA
10 6DEREK MESA
5
4WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4OWEN VANDERBEEK
2 6AIDAN OLSON
3 1RICHARD LAKE
4 7STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
5 2CASEY VITALE
6 9PATRICK MüLLER
7 10DANIEL BLALOCK
8 5PATRICK ZHAO
9 3SHAWN JOHNSON
10 8MITCHELL PAVEL
6
4WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRENDON LARROWE
2 1PHI-LONG NGUYEN
3 6ALLEN HORNE
4 7CARTER HERASYMIUK
5 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
6 10SCOTT SPEAR
7 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
8 4JUSTIN MYERSON
9 5ROBERT JR. MEYER
10 9CHRIS RACELES
7
4WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ZAC GASTELUM
2 10SAMMY MORAN
3 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
4 4ANDREW SWANSON
5 9DOUG LARIVIERE
6 1CASEY BLASCZYK
7 5NICK LASLEY
8 8ANTONIO COUNSIL
9 3CHRISTIAN PAHUD
10 7CHAD EUBANKS
8
4WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KADEN FULLER
2 2LEE SETSER
3 6NICK MILLER
4 1MAX FLURER
5 7JACOB HARDISON
6 4MATT CLINE
7 5JOSH BEND
8 10ENZO ALBERTONI
9 8KAI GOFF
10 9KEVIN KING
9
4WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10KYLE LAYTON
2 1MATTHEW GONZALES
3 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
4 3AUSTIN HORNE
5 4FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
6 2AARON KOTHMAN
7 9AJ MARASCO
8 8AUSTIN WICK
9 5JACKSON BRUNSON
10 7FRANK ROOT
10
4WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 4ALEX VANDERBEEK
3 9TOM RINDERKNECHT
4 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
5 10TYLER HOOKS
6 3MASON NEUBERT
7 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 8DAVEY BATTA
9 5SPENCER HECKERT
10 7MASON FULLER
11
2WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CARLOS CORTEZ
2 5BRETT REICHERT
3 2TONY TAYLOR
4 4PATRICK REBMANN
5 3RONNIE VASQUEZ
6 1DEAN VINSON
7 7ROSS GONZALES
8 8MATTHEW MONJE
9 9GENE HOBBS
10 10IVAN MORENO
12
2WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
2 3DEREK MESA
3 6SCOTT MERRYMAN
4 2MICHAEL GERS
5 7PAUL PARKS
6 1JIM TOLLARD
7 9REDMOND CARROLL
8 8TROY PERKINS
9 10MIKE WILLIAMS
10 5LANCE MYHRE
13
2WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JASON WRUCK
2 7BRIAN MELLOW
3 8JOHN TOROSIAN
4 6JONATHAN NOON
5 4ISAIAH KEENE
6 9RANDY BUTERA
7 1WOODY GARWOOD
8 3KRAIG O'BRIEN
9 2IRA EVERETT
10 10DANIEL ADAMS
14
2WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CARTER HERASYMIUK
2 9JERRY WALTER
3 2MIKE WELLS
4 4ROMAN GASTELUM
5 10MITCHELL PAVEL
6 6JAMES NELSON
7 8PATRICK MüLLER
8 5ANDREW KOTHMAN
9 1SHAWN JOHNSON
10 7JASON MARDON
15
2WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDISON
2 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
3 6AIDAN OLSON
4 2ROBERT JR. MEYER
5 4DANIEL BLALOCK
6 10STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
7 9BRANDON HOLMES
8 7DANIEL BLACK
9 5JOHN RAYA
10 8CHRIS RACELES
16
2WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ALLEN HORNE
2 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
3 3KAI GOFF
4 9PHI-LONG NGUYEN
5 6OWEN VANDERBEEK
6 10CASEY VITALE
7 7NICK LASLEY
8 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
9 2ENZO ALBERTONI
10 1KEVIN KING
17
2WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8AJ MARASCO
2 4TYLER HOOKS
3 6MATTHEW GONZALES
4 1JOSH BEND
5 7ANDREW SWANSON
6 5JUSTIN MYERSON
7 2SCOTT SPEAR
8 10RICHARD LAKE
9 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD
10 3BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
18
2WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ZAC GASTELUM
2 7MATT CLINE
3 9SAMMY MORAN
4 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
5 2AUSTIN WICK
6 3MATTHEW WILLIBY
7 8CHAD EUBANKS
8 1DOUG LARIVIERE
9 6PATRICK ZHAO
10 10MAX FLURER
19
2WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AUSTIN HORNE
2 5JACKSON BRUNSON
3 6LEE SETSER
4 1KADEN FULLER
5 8CHARLIE MAIORANA
6 9CASEY BLASCZYK
7 3DAVEY BATTA
8 10NICK MILLER
9 7FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
10 2BRENDON LARROWE
20
2WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2TOM RINDERKNECHT
3 3MASON FULLER
4 7KYLE LAYTON
5 5FRANK ROOT
6 10BLAKE CHAMPLIN
7 8SPENCER HECKERT
8 6ALEX VANDERBEEK
9 9AARON KOTHMAN
10 4MASON NEUBERT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 226
Drivers: 97
Total Race Laps 25,361
Total Race Time 151 hours, 57 minutes, 13 seconds
close X