Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
4WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9BRETT REICHERT
2 6TROY PERKINS
3 3TONY TAYLOR
4 2RONNIE VASQUEZ
5 4IRA EVERETT
6 5ROSS GONZALES
7 7MIKE WILLIAMS
8 8GENE HOBBS
9 1CARLOS CORTEZ
10 10IVAN MORENO
2
4WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MARDON
2 7ANDREW KOTHMAN
3 6REDMOND CARROLL
4 9ISAIAH KEENE
5 10LANCE MYHRE
6 3PAUL PARKS
7 4DEAN VINSON
8 5PATRICK REBMANN
9 8MATTHEW MONJE
10 2DANIEL ADAMS
3
4WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY
2 3ROMAN GASTELUM
3 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
4 8JOHN TOROSIAN
5 2BRANDON HOLMES
6 1WOODY GARWOOD
7 9JOHN RAYA
8 10KRAIG O'BRIEN
9 6MICHAEL GERS
10 7SCOTT MERRYMAN
4
4WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WELLS
2 3JIM TOLLARD
3 9JASON WRUCK
4 2BRIAN MELLOW
5 8JONATHAN NOON
6 4JAMES NELSON
7 7JERRY WALTER
8 5DANIEL BLACK
9 10RANDY BUTERA
10 6DEREK MESA
5
4WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4OWEN VANDERBEEK
2 1RICHARD LAKE
3 6AIDAN OLSON
4 8MITCHELL PAVEL
5 2CASEY VITALE
6 10DANIEL BLALOCK
7 3SHAWN JOHNSON
8 9PATRICK MüLLER
9 7STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
10 5PATRICK ZHAO
6
4WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10SCOTT SPEAR
2 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
3 1PHI-LONG NGUYEN
4 6ALLEN HORNE
5 7CARTER HERASYMIUK
6 5ROBERT JR. MEYER
7 4JUSTIN MYERSON
8 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
9 2BRENDON LARROWE
10 9CHRIS RACELES
7
4WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ZAC GASTELUM
2 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3CHRISTIAN PAHUD
4 4ANDREW SWANSON
5 9DOUG LARIVIERE
6 1CASEY BLASCZYK
7 7CHAD EUBANKS
8 5NICK LASLEY
9 8ANTONIO COUNSIL
10 10SAMMY MORAN
8
4WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LEE SETSER
2 6NICK MILLER
3 7JACOB HARDISON
4 1MAX FLURER
5 3KADEN FULLER
6 5JOSH BEND
7 8KAI GOFF
8 10ENZO ALBERTONI
9 4MATT CLINE
10 9KEVIN KING
9
4WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3AUSTIN HORNE
2 1MATTHEW GONZALES
3 5JACKSON BRUNSON
4 2AARON KOTHMAN
5 8AUSTIN WICK
6 10KYLE LAYTON
7 4FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
8 9AJ MARASCO
9 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
10 7FRANK ROOT
10
4WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 4ALEX VANDERBEEK
3 3MASON NEUBERT
4 7MASON FULLER
5 9TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 8DAVEY BATTA
7 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 5SPENCER HECKERT
9 10TYLER HOOKS
10 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
11
2WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CARLOS CORTEZ
2 4PATRICK REBMANN
3 2TONY TAYLOR
4 5BRETT REICHERT
5 8MATTHEW MONJE
6 7ROSS GONZALES
7 3RONNIE VASQUEZ
8 9GENE HOBBS
9 1DEAN VINSON
10 10IVAN MORENO
12
2WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM TOLLARD
2 3DEREK MESA
3 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
4 7PAUL PARKS
5 8TROY PERKINS
6 9REDMOND CARROLL
7 10MIKE WILLIAMS
8 6SCOTT MERRYMAN
9 2MICHAEL GERS
10 5LANCE MYHRE
13
2WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JASON WRUCK
2 6JONATHAN NOON
3 7BRIAN MELLOW
4 4ISAIAH KEENE
5 9RANDY BUTERA
6 3KRAIG O'BRIEN
7 1WOODY GARWOOD
8 8JOHN TOROSIAN
9 2IRA EVERETT
10 10DANIEL ADAMS
14
2WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE WELLS
2 10MITCHELL PAVEL
3 4ROMAN GASTELUM
4 3CARTER HERASYMIUK
5 1SHAWN JOHNSON
6 9JERRY WALTER
7 8PATRICK MüLLER
8 6JAMES NELSON
9 5ANDREW KOTHMAN
10 7JASON MARDON
15
2WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDISON
2 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
3 6AIDAN OLSON
4 4DANIEL BLALOCK
5 2ROBERT JR. MEYER
6 7DANIEL BLACK
7 5JOHN RAYA
8 10STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
9 9BRANDON HOLMES
10 8CHRIS RACELES
16
2WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ALLEN HORNE
2 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
3 2ENZO ALBERTONI
4 3KAI GOFF
5 10CASEY VITALE
6 1KEVIN KING
7 7NICK LASLEY
8 6OWEN VANDERBEEK
9 9PHI-LONG NGUYEN
10 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
17
2WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MATTHEW GONZALES
2 4TYLER HOOKS
3 1JOSH BEND
4 8AJ MARASCO
5 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD
6 2SCOTT SPEAR
7 5JUSTIN MYERSON
8 10RICHARD LAKE
9 7ANDREW SWANSON
10 3BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
18
2WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9SAMMY MORAN
2 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
3 4ZAC GASTELUM
4 3MATTHEW WILLIBY
5 6PATRICK ZHAO
6 1DOUG LARIVIERE
7 7MATT CLINE
8 10MAX FLURER
9 8CHAD EUBANKS
10 2AUSTIN WICK
19
2WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AUSTIN HORNE
2 6LEE SETSER
3 1KADEN FULLER
4 5JACKSON BRUNSON
5 8CHARLIE MAIORANA
6 10NICK MILLER
7 9CASEY BLASCZYK
8 7FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
9 3DAVEY BATTA
10 2BRENDON LARROWE
20
2WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8SPENCER HECKERT
2 1AYDIN HORNE
3 9AARON KOTHMAN
4 6ALEX VANDERBEEK
5 5FRANK ROOT
6 2TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7KYLE LAYTON
8 3MASON FULLER
9 4MASON NEUBERT
10 10BLAKE CHAMPLIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 226
Drivers: 97
Total Race Laps 25,361
Total Race Time 151 hours, 57 minutes, 13 seconds
close X