Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
4WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4IRA EVERETT
2 3TONY TAYLOR
3 9BRETT REICHERT
4 2RONNIE VASQUEZ
5 5ROSS GONZALES
6 7MIKE WILLIAMS
7 6TROY PERKINS
8 1CARLOS CORTEZ
9 8GENE HOBBS
10 10IVAN MORENO
2
4WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ANDREW KOTHMAN
2 9ISAIAH KEENE
3 10LANCE MYHRE
4 1JASON MARDON
5 6REDMOND CARROLL
6 4DEAN VINSON
7 5PATRICK REBMANN
8 3PAUL PARKS
9 8MATTHEW MONJE
10 2DANIEL ADAMS
3
4WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY
2 8JOHN TOROSIAN
3 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
4 10KRAIG O'BRIEN
5 3ROMAN GASTELUM
6 6MICHAEL GERS
7 2BRANDON HOLMES
8 1WOODY GARWOOD
9 9JOHN RAYA
10 7SCOTT MERRYMAN
4
4WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRIAN MELLOW
2 6DEREK MESA
3 10RANDY BUTERA
4 7JERRY WALTER
5 1MIKE WELLS
6 4JAMES NELSON
7 5DANIEL BLACK
8 8JONATHAN NOON
9 9JASON WRUCK
10 3JIM TOLLARD
5
4WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD LAKE
2 8MITCHELL PAVEL
3 10DANIEL BLALOCK
4 7STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
5 3SHAWN JOHNSON
6 5PATRICK ZHAO
7 4OWEN VANDERBEEK
8 9PATRICK MüLLER
9 6AIDAN OLSON
10 2CASEY VITALE
6
4WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10SCOTT SPEAR
2 1PHI-LONG NGUYEN
3 7CARTER HERASYMIUK
4 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
5 4JUSTIN MYERSON
6 5ROBERT JR. MEYER
7 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
8 6ALLEN HORNE
9 2BRENDON LARROWE
10 9CHRIS RACELES
7
4WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ZAC GASTELUM
2 4ANDREW SWANSON
3 8ANTONIO COUNSIL
4 10SAMMY MORAN
5 3CHRISTIAN PAHUD
6 7CHAD EUBANKS
7 1CASEY BLASCZYK
8 9DOUG LARIVIERE
9 5NICK LASLEY
10 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
8
4WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KADEN FULLER
2 6NICK MILLER
3 10ENZO ALBERTONI
4 7JACOB HARDISON
5 4MATT CLINE
6 2LEE SETSER
7 5JOSH BEND
8 8KAI GOFF
9 9KEVIN KING
10 1MAX FLURER
9
4WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3AUSTIN HORNE
2 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
3 1MATTHEW GONZALES
4 10KYLE LAYTON
5 8AUSTIN WICK
6 7FRANK ROOT
7 5JACKSON BRUNSON
8 4FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
9 9AJ MARASCO
10 2AARON KOTHMAN
10
4WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 7MASON FULLER
3 9TOM RINDERKNECHT
4 8DAVEY BATTA
5 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN
6 2CHARLIE MAIORANA
7 4ALEX VANDERBEEK
8 10TYLER HOOKS
9 3MASON NEUBERT
10 5SPENCER HECKERT
11
2WD Open (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4PATRICK REBMANN
2 1DEAN VINSON
3 6CARLOS CORTEZ
4 5BRETT REICHERT
5 2TONY TAYLOR
6 3RONNIE VASQUEZ
7 7ROSS GONZALES
8 8MATTHEW MONJE
9 9GENE HOBBS
10 10IVAN MORENO
12
2WD Open (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DEREK MESA
2 1JIM TOLLARD
3 4FREDDIE RUSSELL
4 8TROY PERKINS
5 6SCOTT MERRYMAN
6 5LANCE MYHRE
7 7PAUL PARKS
8 9REDMOND CARROLL
9 10MIKE WILLIAMS
10 2MICHAEL GERS
13
2WD Open (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JONATHAN NOON
2 1WOODY GARWOOD
3 7BRIAN MELLOW
4 8JOHN TOROSIAN
5 3KRAIG O'BRIEN
6 5JASON WRUCK
7 4ISAIAH KEENE
8 9RANDY BUTERA
9 2IRA EVERETT
10 10DANIEL ADAMS
14
2WD Open (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ROMAN GASTELUM
2 3CARTER HERASYMIUK
3 8PATRICK MüLLER
4 10MITCHELL PAVEL
5 2MIKE WELLS
6 9JERRY WALTER
7 5ANDREW KOTHMAN
8 6JAMES NELSON
9 7JASON MARDON
10 1SHAWN JOHNSON
15
2WD Open (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROBERT JR. MEYER
2 1JACOB HARDISON
3 3SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL
4 7DANIEL BLACK
5 10STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
6 6AIDAN OLSON
7 4DANIEL BLALOCK
8 5JOHN RAYA
9 9BRANDON HOLMES
10 8CHRIS RACELES
16
2WD Open (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ALLEN HORNE
2 4KEVIN KIMBERLEY
3 2ENZO ALBERTONI
4 7NICK LASLEY
5 8BLAIR TISCHAEFER
6 10CASEY VITALE
7 3KAI GOFF
8 9PHI-LONG NGUYEN
9 6OWEN VANDERBEEK
10 1KEVIN KING
17
2WD Open (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MATTHEW GONZALES
2 1JOSH BEND
3 4TYLER HOOKS
4 7ANDREW SWANSON
5 2SCOTT SPEAR
6 8AJ MARASCO
7 3BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
8 5JUSTIN MYERSON
9 10RICHARD LAKE
10 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD
18
2WD Open (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MATT CLINE
2 4ZAC GASTELUM
3 8CHAD EUBANKS
4 3MATTHEW WILLIBY
5 10MAX FLURER
6 1DOUG LARIVIERE
7 2AUSTIN WICK
8 5ANTONIO COUNSIL
9 6PATRICK ZHAO
10 9SAMMY MORAN
19
2WD Open (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4AUSTIN HORNE
2 8CHARLIE MAIORANA
3 6LEE SETSER
4 1KADEN FULLER
5 10NICK MILLER
6 5JACKSON BRUNSON
7 7FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
8 9CASEY BLASCZYK
9 3DAVEY BATTA
10 2BRENDON LARROWE
20
2WD Open (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 6ALEX VANDERBEEK
3 7KYLE LAYTON
4 10BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 8SPENCER HECKERT
6 4MASON NEUBERT
7 5FRANK ROOT
8 3MASON FULLER
9 9AARON KOTHMAN
10 2TOM RINDERKNECHT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 226
Drivers: 97
Total Race Laps 25,361
Total Race Time 151 hours, 57 minutes, 13 seconds
close X