Mains Race Lineup
1
4WD Open L-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MERRYMAN 89 152 (1,4)
2 2TONY TAYLOR 90 153 (3,2)
3 3PAUL PARKS 91 155 (3,1)
4 4CARLOS CORTEZ 92 161 (1,4)
5 5RONNIE VASQUEZ 93 162 (3,2)
6 6ROSS GONZALES 94 166 (4,1)
7 7MATTHEW MONJE 95 171 (4,1)
8 8MIKE WILLIAMS 96 172 (3,1)
9 9GENE HOBBS 97 178 (1,4)
2
2WD Open L-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENDON LARROWE 89 159 (1,2)
2 2BRETT REICHERT 90 165 (2,3)
3 3IRA EVERETT 91 166 (1,2)
4 4MICHAEL GERS 92 167 (1,3)
5 5RONNIE VASQUEZ 93 173 (3,4)
6 6ROSS GONZALES 94 173 (4,3)
7 7MATTHEW MONJE 95 174 (2,4)
8 8MIKE WILLIAMS 96 180 (4,3)
9 9GENE HOBBS 97 183 (2,4)
3
4WD Open K-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRA EVERETT 81 135 (1,3)
2 2LANCE MYHRE 82 136 (3,4)
3 3DEREK MESA 83 140 (3,2)
4 4REDMOND CARROLL 84 141 (3,2)
5 5DEAN VINSON 85 144 (3,4)
6 6PATRICK REBMANN 86 146 (1,3)
7 7BRETT REICHERT 87 147 (2,3)
8 8TROY PERKINS 88 151 (2,4)
9 9TONY TAYLOR Bump-Up
10 10SCOTT MERRYMAN Bump-Up
4
2WD Open K-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK REBMANN 81 147 (3,2)
2 2RANDY BUTERA 82 148 (1,2)
3 3TROY PERKINS 83 150 (3,4)
4 4KRAIG O'BRIEN 84 154 (3,2)
5 5TONY TAYLOR 85 154 (4,2)
6 6DEAN VINSON 86 155 (3,4)
7 7REDMOND CARROLL 87 156 (4,1)
8 8LANCE MYHRE 88 157 (3,4)
9 9MICHAEL GERS Bump-Up
10 10BRETT REICHERT Bump-Up
5
4WD Open J-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL BLACK 73 120 (4,3)
2 2JASON MARDON 74 121 (2,3)
3 3ISAIAH KEENE 75 126 (4,3)
4 4WOODY GARWOOD 76 126 (1,2)
5 5JONATHAN NOON 77 126 (3,1)
6 6KRAIG O'BRIEN 78 129 (3,2)
7 7RANDY BUTERA 79 131 (3,2)
8 8MICHAEL GERS 80 133 (4,3)
9 9DEREK MESA Bump-Up
10 10REDMOND CARROLL Bump-Up
6
2WD Open J-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MELLOW 73 132 (4,2)
2 2WOODY GARWOOD 74 136 (4,3)
3 3SCOTT MERRYMAN 75 137 (1,4)
4 4JOHN TOROSIAN 76 140 (1,4)
5 5CARLOS CORTEZ 77 142 (2,4)
6 6JASON MARDON 78 142 (3,4)
7 7ISAIAH KEENE 79 142 (2,1)
8 8PAUL PARKS 80 144 (4,2)
9 9LANCE MYHRE Bump-Up
10 10RANDY BUTERA Bump-Up
7
4WD Open I-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FREDDIE RUSSELL 65 107 (1,3)
2 2JERRY WALTER 66 108 (4,3)
3 3JASON WRUCK 67 109 (1,2)
4 4BRANDON HOLMES 68 114 (4,1)
5 5JAMES NELSON 69 114 (1,3)
6 6PATRICK ZHAO 70 115 (4,3)
7 7PATRICK MüLLER 71 116 (1,4)
8 8JOHN RAYA 72 116 (1,2)
9 9DANIEL BLACK Bump-Up
10 10JASON MARDON Bump-Up
8
2WD Open I-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK MüLLER 65 112 (3,2)
2 2SHAWN JOHNSON 66 116 (2,4)
3 3FREDDIE RUSSELL 67 117 (1,3)
4 4JAMES NELSON 68 124 (1,2)
5 5JOHN RAYA 69 128 (3,2)
6 6BRANDON HOLMES 70 128 (4,1)
7 7ANDREW KOTHMAN 71 130 (3,1)
8 8JONATHAN NOON 72 130 (2,3)
9 9BRIAN MELLOW Bump-Up
10 10JASON MARDON Bump-Up
9
4WD Open H-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MELLOW 57 96 (3,1)
2 2KEVIN KING 58 98 (4,3)
3 3SHAWN JOHNSON 59 100 (4,2)
4 4STEPHAN PAPADAKIS 60 104 (1,3)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 61 104 (3,1)
6 6JOHN TOROSIAN 62 106 (3,1)
7 7BRENDON LARROWE 63 106 (1,2)
8 8ROMAN GASTELUM 64 107 (4,2)
9 9JERRY WALTER Bump-Up
10 10PATRICK MüLLER Bump-Up
10
2WD Open H-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER 57 96 (3,4)
2 2DANIEL BLACK 58 96 (3,2)
3 3MITCHELL PAVEL 59 102 (2,3)
4 4JIM TOLLARD 60 103 (2,4)
5 5OWEN VANDERBEEK 61 103 (1,2)
6 6STEPHAN PAPADAKIS 62 105 (4,3)
7 7DEREK MESA 63 107 (3,4)
8 8JASON WRUCK 64 109 (1,2)
9 9ANDREW KOTHMAN Bump-Up
10 10PATRICK MüLLER Bump-Up
11
4WD Open G-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL PAVEL 49 80 (4,2)
2 2BLAIR TISCHAEFER 50 81 (3,4)
3 3AIDAN OLSON 51 81 (2,4)
4 4NICK LASLEY 52 82 (1,3)
5 5CASEY VITALE 53 86 (4,2)
6 6DANIEL BLALOCK 54 92 (2,3)
7 7JIM TOLLARD 55 92 (1,2)
8 8ROBERT JR. MEYER 56 94 (3,2)
9 9KEVIN KING Bump-Up
10 10JERRY WALTER Bump-Up
12
2WD Open G-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL 49 83 (2,4)
2 2CASEY VITALE 50 84 (2,3)
3 3RICHARD LAKE 51 85 (1,4)
4 4CHRISTIAN PAHUD 52 88 (1,2)
5 5DANIEL BLALOCK 53 90 (2,4)
6 6ROMAN GASTELUM 54 91 (3,4)
7 7NICK LASLEY 55 93 (3,2)
8 8JERRY WALTER 56 94 (1,4)
9 9JIM TOLLARD Bump-Up
10 10BLAIR TISCHAEFER Bump-Up
13
4WD Open F-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 41 62 (4,1)
2 2SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL 42 63 (2,4)
3 3KEVIN KIMBERLEY 43 67 (3,1)
4 4OWEN VANDERBEEK 44 71 (2,1)
5 5RICHARD LAKE 45 73 (3,2)
6 6CHAD EUBANKS 46 77 (3,2)
7 7MIKE WELLS 47 77 (1,2)
8 8JUSTIN MYERSON 48 80 (3,4)
9 9NICK LASLEY Bump-Up
10 10BLAIR TISCHAEFER Bump-Up
14
2WD Open F-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT JR. MEYER 41 68 (3,4)
2 2JUSTIN MYERSON 42 69 (1,3)
3 3AIDAN OLSON 43 71 (4,2)
4 4CARTER HERASYMIUK 44 73 (4,1)
5 5BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 45 75 (3,1)
6 6KEVIN KING 46 75 (4,2)
7 7PHI-LONG NGUYEN 47 76 (1,4)
8 8MIKE WELLS 48 78 (2,4)
9 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD Bump-Up
10 10SHAWN SR. BLACKWELL Bump-Up
15
4WD Open E-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER HERASYMIUK 33 49 (4,3)
2 2SCOTT SPEAR 34 51 (3,2)
3 3JOSH BEND 35 52 (1,2)
4 4CHRISTIAN PAHUD 36 54 (2,3)
5 5DOUG LARIVIERE 37 57 (4,2)
6 6PHI-LONG NGUYEN 38 57 (3,1)
7 7KAI GOFF 39 59 (4,2)
8 8CASEY BLASCZYK 40 61 (4,3)
9 9NICK LASLEY Bump-Up
10 10ALLEN HORNE Bump-Up
16
2WD Open E-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER 33 51 (3,2)
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK 34 51 (3,2)
3 3FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS 35 52 (3,2)
4 4ANDREW SWANSON 36 53 (3,1)
5 5KAI GOFF 37 54 (1,4)
6 6DAVEY BATTA 38 61 (4,3)
7 7SCOTT SPEAR 39 63 (3,1)
8 8PATRICK ZHAO 40 65 (2,3)
9 9CHRISTIAN PAHUD Bump-Up
10 10AIDAN OLSON Bump-Up
17
4WD Open D-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HOOKS 25 36 (1,4)
2 2MAX FLURER 26 36 (1,4)
3 3JACOB HARDISON 27 38 (3,1)
4 4ANDREW SWANSON 28 40 (3,4)
5 5SPENCER HECKERT 29 41 (2,4)
6 6AJ MARASCO 30 43 (2,1)
7 7BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 31 45 (2,1)
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI 32 46 (3,1)
9 9SCOTT SPEAR Bump-Up
10 10CASEY BLASCZYK Bump-Up
18
2WD Open D-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLIBY 25 36 (3,2)
2 2NICK MILLER 26 37 (3,2)
3 3CHAD EUBANKS 27 40 (3,4)
4 4AUSTIN WICK 28 41 (4,1)
5 5JOSH BEND 29 44 (3,1)
6 6DOUG LARIVIERE 30 46 (4,2)
7 7JACOB HARDISON 31 46 (4,1)
8 8ENZO ALBERTONI 32 47 (4,2)
9 9KAI GOFF Bump-Up
10 10CASEY BLASCZYK Bump-Up
19
4WD Open C-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 17 25 (3,2)
2 2FRANK ROOT 18 25 (4,3)
3 3FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS 19 26 (1,2)
4 4NICK MILLER 20 28 (1,3)
5 5CHARLIE MAIORANA 21 29 (1,3)
6 6SAMMY MORAN 22 30 (4,1)
7 7ANTONIO COUNSIL 23 33 (3,4)
8 8MATT CLINE 24 34 (4,1)
9 9AJ MARASCO Bump-Up
10 10JACOB HARDISON Bump-Up
20
2WD Open C-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER 17 24 (3,2)
2 2CHARLIE MAIORANA 18 25 (3,2)
3 3AJ MARASCO 19 29 (1,4)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 20 29 (4,2)
5 5SAMMY MORAN 21 29 (2,1)
6 6ANTONIO COUNSIL 22 30 (4,2)
7 7TYLER HOOKS 23 30 (2,1)
8 8KEVIN KIMBERLEY 24 33 (4,2)
9 9NICK MILLER Bump-Up
10 10MATTHEW WILLIBY Bump-Up
21
4WD Open B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER 9 12 (1,3)
2 2MATTHEW WILLIBY 10 12 (3,1)
3 3LEE SETSER 11 15 (1,2)
4 4AARON KOTHMAN 12 16 (4,2)
5 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN 13 17 (4,3)
6 6DAVEY BATTA 14 17 (3,2)
7 7MASON NEUBERT 15 21 (2,1)
8 8ZAC GASTELUM 16 24 (3,1)
9 9FRANK ROOT Bump-Up
10 10NICK MILLER Bump-Up
22
2WD Open B-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON 9 13 (1,4)
2 2LEE SETSER 10 14 (2,1)
3 3FRANK ROOT 11 15 (1,2)
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN 12 17 (4,1)
5 5AARON KOTHMAN 13 18 (2,1)
6 6MASON NEUBERT 14 20 (4,3)
7 7MATT CLINE 15 22 (3,1)
8 8ZAC GASTELUM 16 22 (3,1)
9 9SAMMY MORAN Bump-Up
10 10CHARLIE MAIORANA Bump-Up
23
2WD Junior A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KADEN FULLER
2 3ANTONIO COUNSIL
3 4AUSTIN WICK
4 5FRANKIE JR. CONTRERAS
5 6DAVEY BATTA
6 7CARTER HERASYMIUK
7 9OWEN VANDERBEEK
8 10DEREK MESA
9 1ANDREW KOTHMAN
10 8PHI-LONG NGUYEN
24
Independent 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK LASLEY
2 2DANIEL BLACK
3 3JIM TOLLARD
4 5JASON WRUCK
5 7JOHN RAYA
6 8WOODY GARWOOD
7 10JOHN TOROSIAN
8 13TROY PERKINS
9 14BRETT REICHERT
10 16MICHAEL GERS
11 17OWEN VANDERBEEK
25
4WD Open A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ALEX VANDERBEEK 2 4 (4,2)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 3 4 (4,3)
4 4MASON FULLER 4 6 (3,2)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 5 8 (3,4)
6 6KYLE LAYTON 6 9 (1,4)
7 7JACKSON BRUNSON 7 11 (4,2)
8 8MATTHEW GONZALES 8 11 (1,3)
9 9AARON KOTHMAN Bump-Up
10 10BLAKE CHAMPLIN Bump-Up
26
2WD Open A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 2 (2,3)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 3 4 (4,1)
4 4MASON FULLER 4 6 (4,1)
5 5SPENCER HECKERT 5 7 (2,4)
6 6KYLE LAYTON 6 8 (3,1)
7 7ALEX VANDERBEEK 7 10 (3,2)
8 8MATTHEW GONZALES 8 10 (2,3)
9 9MASON NEUBERT Bump-Up
10 10JACKSON BRUNSON Bump-Up
27
4WD Open A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ALEX VANDERBEEK 2 4 (4,2)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 3 4 (4,3)
4 4MASON FULLER 4 6 (3,2)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 5 8 (3,4)
6 6KYLE LAYTON 6 9 (1,4)
7 7JACKSON BRUNSON 7 11 (4,2)
8 8MATTHEW GONZALES 8 11 (1,3)
9 9AARON KOTHMAN Bump-Up
10 10BLAKE CHAMPLIN Bump-Up
28
2WD Open A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 2 (2,3)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 3 4 (4,1)
4 4MASON FULLER 4 6 (4,1)
5 5SPENCER HECKERT 5 7 (2,4)
6 6KYLE LAYTON 6 8 (3,1)
7 7ALEX VANDERBEEK 7 10 (3,2)
8 8MATTHEW GONZALES 8 10 (2,3)
9 9MASON NEUBERT Bump-Up
10 10JACKSON BRUNSON Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track OC/RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 226
Drivers: 97
Total Race Laps 25,361
Total Race Time 151 hours, 57 minutes, 13 seconds
close X